Skip To Main Content

School Staff

Heather Anderson

Titles: Paraeducator

Norm Anderson

Titles: Custodian

Roy Arceno

Titles: Lead Custodian

Rachel Bartlett

Titles: Teacher, G7 Science

Meg Bedford

Titles: Teacher, World Languages

Patti Bogert

Titles: Library Assistant

Jim Bullitt

Titles: Paraeducator

Lora Carney

Titles: Teacher, G9 Math

Brigitte Carpenter

Titles: Paraeducator

Jun Carranza

Titles: Custodian

Ashley Clark

Titles: Nurse Assistant

Jaclyn Clark

Titles: Teacher, Life Skills

Nick Connell

Titles: Guidance Counselor

Jason Cornelissen

Titles: Facilities, Systems Manager

Karen Cotreau

Titles: School Psychologist

Kate Criscone

Titles: Teacher, Art

Michelle Custance

Titles: Student Services

Joe Derrick

Titles: Teacher, Physics/Engineering

Chelsea Divers

Titles: Teacher, Chemistry

Lori Donahue

Titles: Teacher, English

Amanda Downing

Titles: MHS Principal

Kaitlyn Dubois

Titles: Paraeducator

Sarah Dumais

Titles: Athletic Director

Emily Eynon

Titles: Teacher, Music/Band

Jessica Ferren

Titles: Teacher, Social Studies

Colleen Forkell

Titles: Teacher, English

Stacey Gagnon

Titles: Guidance Counselor

Daizha Gatherum

Titles: Teacher, World Languages

Kimberly Gillies

Titles: Paraeducator

Trisha Griffin

Titles: Speech Therapist

Stephanie Guerin

Titles: Paraeducator

Jessica Haines

Titles: Paraeducator

Linda Haskins

Titles: Paraeducator

Tim Hayman

Titles: Teacher, English

Joshua Hill

Titles: Student Services

Kathleen Hill

Titles: Theater Director

Juli Hird

Titles: Teacher, G7 Social Studies

Patricia Hodges

Titles: Paraeducator

Diane Hueber

Titles: Paraeducator

Joanne Joy

Titles: Student Support

Jocelyn Judge

Titles: Teacher, World Languages

Katie Kovacs

Titles: Student Services

Jeff Langevin

Titles: Teacher, Mathematics

Melissa LaPan

Titles: Teacher, G8 English

Joanne Lau

Titles: Teacher, Computer Science/Mathematics

Susan Long

Titles: Teacher, G7 Math

lisa lorch

Titles: Paraeducator

Natalie Lyons

Titles: Teacher, Life Skills

Melissa Manville

Titles: Teacher, G7 English

Lori Mariano

Titles: Paraeducator

Amanda Marquis

Titles: Paraeducator

Linn Maxwell

Titles: Paraeducator

Kristine McGurkin

Titles: Teacher, Biological Science

Joshua McLeod

Titles: Teacher, Social Studies

Robert Nelson

Titles: Custodian

Leslie Nesbitt

Titles: Paraeducator

Mary Nyhan

Titles: Teacher, English

Sarah Otis

Titles: Teacher

Nancy Page

Titles: Paraeducator

Mark Parsons

Titles: Director of Technology

Jodi Pendexter

Titles: School Nurse

Barbara Pope

Titles: School Psychologist

Patrick Quinn

Titles: Teacher, Art

Lisa Ransom

Titles: Drug & Alcohol Counselor

Caroline Raymond

Titles: Student Services

Daniel Reidy

Titles: Teacher

Aimee Roberts

Titles: Academic/Personal Competency Support

Michelle Robinson

Titles: Assistant Principal, 7-9

Liz Savage

Titles: Specialist, PE

Larry Schultz

Titles: Paraeducator

Kim Seitzinger

Titles: Student Services

Melanie Siek

Titles: Paraeducator

Mary Beth Sledzik

Titles: Teacher, Reading

Adrienne Smart

Titles: Student Services

Jonathon Snyder

Titles: Teacher, G9 Science

Billie Jo Sweeney

Titles: Teacher, Business

Wendy Taylor

Titles: Teacher, G8 Social Studies

Alicia Tichy

Titles: Paraeducator

Samantha TRUE

Titles: Teacher

Wesley Turner

Titles: Custodian

Judith Van Velsor

Titles: Paraeducator

Jillian Vanasse

Titles: Paraeducator

Holly Vieten

Titles: Guidance Director

Alicia White

Titles: Registrar

Heather Wood

Titles: Student Services

Becky Zumbach

Titles: Teacher, Mathematics